MSc Students (54)

Agnieszka Zelazny

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: AMGagazelazny93@gmail.com

Alejandra Galindo

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: B.Factoryalejandracabello@uadec.edu.mx

Alice Fernandes Ferreira

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOFILMaliceferreira-2@hotmail.com

Ana Catarina Antunes

Integrated Master in Biomedical Engineering  

Group: BRIDGEanacatarinagantunes@gmail.com

Ana Catarina Silva

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOFILMpg30436@alunos.uminho.pt

Ana Luísa Sousa

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: AMGpg28828@alunos.uminho.pt

Ana Rebelo Martins

Integrated Master in Biomedical Engineering  

Group: BIOFILMa62590@alunos.uminho.pt

Ana Vaz

Integrated Master in Biomedical Engineering  

Group: BIOFILManateresamvaz@gmail.com

António Ribeiro Dias

Master Program in Bioinformatics - Biological Sciences  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSnicapulamuros@gmail.com

Arkaitz Carrascal Panadero

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: B.Factoryharkas_11@hotmail.com

Beatriz Pereira

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: B.Factorybia_pereira4@hotmail.com

Bruno Machado

Master Program in Bioinformatics - Biological Sciences  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSpg25220@alunos.uminho.pt

Carla Machado Peixoto

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: B.Factorycarla.peixoto92@gmail.com

Carla Sousa

Master Program in Biotechnology and Bioentrepreneurship in Aromatic and Medicinal Plants (ECUM)  

Group: B.Factoryandreiamachadosousa@gmail.com

Carlos Freitas

Integrated Master in Biological Engineering  

Group: BRIDGEcjbfreitas93@gmail.com

Cátia Mendes Silva

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOSYSTEMScatiamendesbio@hotmail.com

Cecília Silva Cristelo

Master Program in Molecular Genetics (ECUM)  

Group: FUNCARBceciliacristelo3@gmail.com

Cidália Silva Gonçalves

Integrated Master in Biological Engineering  

Group: BRIDGEa67369@alunos.uminho.pt

Daniel Núñez Díaz

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: B.Factorydanielnd_94@hotmail.com

Daniela Gonçalves

Integrated Master in Biological Engineering  

Group: B.Factorya70211@alunos.uminho.pt

Daniela Videira Adelino

Integrated Master in Biological Engineering  

Group: BIOFILMdaniela1_filip@hotmail.com

Diogo Silva Esteves

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: B.Factorydasesteves@hotmail.com

Emanuel Lima Oliveira

Master Program in Bioinformatics - TI  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSe.lima.oliv@outlook.com

Fernando Pereira Cruz

Master Program in Bioinformatics - TI  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSfernandocruz184@gmail.com

Francisca Oliveira

Master Program in Biotechnology and Bioentrepreneurship in Aromatic and Medicinal Plants (ECUM)  

Group: B.Factoryfrancisca.n.oliveira@gmail.com

Hugo Moreira Dinis

Integrated Master in Biomedical Engineering  

Group: B.Factoryhugodinis12@gmail.com

Inês Braga Pinheiro

Integrated Master in Biological Engineering  

Group: BIOFILMinesbragapinheiro@gmail.com

Jéssica Silva Sousa

Integrated Master in Biomedical Engineering  

Group: BIOFILMa69994@alunos.uminho.pt

João Rainha

Master Program in Bioengineering  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSjoaorainha_10@hotmail.com

José Gonçalves Dias

Master Program in Bioinformatics - TI  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSpg26550@alunos.uminho.pt

Liliana Fernandes

Master Program in Bioengineering  

Group: BIOFILMliliana_fernandes_14@hotmail.com

Luis Rascon Escajeda

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

lrascon@uadec.edu.mx

Manuel Martins Cunha

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: B.Factorymanuelasomc@gmail.com

Márcio Sousa

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSa60193@alunos.uminho.pt

Mariana Barbosa Martins

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BRIDGEmarriane_martins@hotmail.com

Marta Ferreira

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSmartaf824@gmail.com

Natacha Soares Marques

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOFILMnatachita.marques@gmail.com

Nuno Morais Azevedo

Integrated Master in Biomedical Engineering  

Group: BIOFILMnunoazevedo015@gmail.com

Pedro Brígida Raposo

Master Program in Bioinformatics - TI  

Group: BIOSYSTEMS, BRIDGEpedro.raposo3@gmail.com

Ricardo Oliveira

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOFILMrbcoliveira5@gmail.com

Rodrigo Rodriguez Quiroz

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: AMGr.rodriguez09@ufromail.cl

Rosana Araújo Monteiro

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOFILMrosana_monteiro93@hotmail.com

Rute Ferreira

Integrated Master in Biomedical Engineering  

Group: BIOFILMa69388@alunos.uminho.pt

Rute Henriques Tavares

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSruteht@gmail.com

Sara Pinheiro

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: FUNCARBsarapspinheiro@gmail.com

Sara Sousa Cardoso

Master Program in Bioinformatics - TI  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSsaracardoso501@gmail.com

Sílvia Miranda

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOSYSTEMSsilvia.miranda87@gmail.com

Sofia Carvalho

Master Program in Biotechnology and Bioentrepreneurship in Aromatic and Medicinal Plants (ECUM)  

Group: AMGsofia.oak.93@gmail.com

Sofia Oliveira

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: BIOFILMoliveira.sofia@hotmail.com

Sofia Silva

Master in Biotechnology  

Group: B.Factorysofiasilva3178@gmail.com

Tânia Brandão Pinheiro

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: B.Factorytaninhabrandao@hotmail.com

Telma Afonso

Master Program in Bioinformatics - TI  

Group: BIOSYSTEMStelma.afonso94@gmail.com

Tiago Alves Domingues

Master Program in Biotechnology and Bioentrepreneurship in Aromatic and Medicinal Plants (ECUM)  

Group: B.Factorytiagosin@gmail.com

Umut Doğu Seçkin

Master Program from abroad (ERASMUS)  

Group: FUNCARBumutdoguseckin@gmail.com